Lotteria Benefica
banner verticale cena campioni
Maschili / Male

Atleta / Athlete

 

Primato /Record

 

Anno /Year

 

100m MULLINGS Steve (JAM)
9″98
2011
200m MICHEAL JOHNSON (USA)
20″16
1991
400m KORIR EMMANUEL (KEN)
44″52
2018
800m KHADEVIS ROBINSON (USA)
1’44″25
2006
1500m LEGESSE Henok (ETH)
3’36″45
2011
3000m GOUCHER ADAM (USA)
7’40″09
2005
5000m BIRHANU DEJENE (ETI)
13’35″98
2003
110hs MARK MC KOY (CAN)
13″30
1992
400hs WILLIAMS DERRICK (USA)
48″68
2006
4×100 KIMMONS Trell – RODGERS Mike – GATLIN Justin – DIX Walter (USA)
37″90
2011
Alto (High Jump) TOBE NAOTO (JAP)
2,32
2018
Asta (Pole Vault) PYOTR BOCHKARYOV
5,70
1992
Lungo (Long Jump) LARRY MYRICKS (USA)
8.29
1991
Triplo (Triple Jump) MARTINEZ ALEXANDER (CUB)
17.20
2005
Disco (Discus Throw) IGOR PRIMC (SLO)
64.59
2002
Giavellotto (Javelin Throw) ARMIN KERER (ITA)
78.84
1999
Martello (Hammer Throw) ANDREY ABDUVALYEV (CSI)
78.80
1992

 

Femminili /Female Atleta / Athlete

 

Primato /Record

 

Anno /Year

 

100m FRASER Shelly-Ann (JAM)

THOMPSON Elaine (JAM)

11″11

2011

2015

200m OKAGBARE BLESSING (USA)
22″71
2010
400m FRANCIS PHYLLIS (USA)
50″86
2017
800m JOHNSON ALYSIA(USA)
1’57″85
2010
1500m GALLAGHER Kerry (USA)
4’03″56
2015
100hs WELLS Kellie (USA)
12″81
2011
4×100 KNIGHT Bianca – YOUNG Jessica – WILLIAMS Lauryn – PIERRE Barbara (USA)
42″45
2011
400hs KALIESE SPENCER (JAM)
55″62
2006
5000m MALOY Elizabeth (USA)
15’15″34
2011
Marcia 3km (Track Walk) ILEANA SALVADOR (ITA)
12’18″15
1992
Alto (High Jump) YELENA TOPCHINA (RUS)
1,95
1994
Asta (Pole Vault) JENN STUCZYNSKI(USA)
4,52
2006
Lungo (Long Jump) LARISA BERETZHNAYA (CSI)
6,92
1992
Triplo (Triple Jump) MAGDALINE MARTINEZ (CUB)
14,26
2001
Disco (Discus Throw) XUEJUN MA (CHN)
62,18
2007
Giavellotto (Javelin Throw) FAUSTA QUINTAVALLA (ITA)
54,40
1990
Peso (Shot Put) NATASCIA ERJAVEC (SLO)
16,69
1994

 

Disabili /Disabled

Atleta / Athlete

 

Primato /Record

 

Anno /Year

 

100m M carrozzina FABIO GERUSSI (ITA)
14″21
1998
100m M FISPES LANFRI ANDREA (ITA)
11″97
2016
100m F FISPES CAIRONI MARTINA (ITA)
15″29
2015
800m carrozzina M ROBERTO BRIGO (ITA)
1’57″80
1999
1500m cicloni M PRELEC Lorenzo (ITA)
2’37″55
2012
Alto M ALESSANDRO KURIS (ITA)
1,80
1996

Lungo M

LA BARBERA ROBERTO (ITA)
6,34
2018
800m carrozzina F FERRO MARTA (ITA)
2’16″02
1994
Disco M TAPIA ONEY (ITA)
45,50
2018
Disco F FAVARETTO Elena (ITA)
22,42
2011